Banerekorder Friidrett

Banerekorder Friidrett Lillesand Stadion Pr. 31.12.2001

Menn
ØvelseNavnKlubbNoteringDato
100mJean-Louis RavelomanantsoaMadagaskar10,506.08.1972

Hasely CrawfordTrinidad & Tobago10,506.08.1972
200mJan Helge PedersenMandal & Halse Idrettslag23,324.08.1975
400mCharles JosephTrinidad & Tobago48,606.08.1972
800mÅge ReiersølmoenØyestad IF1.58,019.05.1983
1.000mGunnar Bjørn SolfjeldTvedestrand T&IF2.36,116.06.1974
1.500mBen JipchoKenya3.46,807.07.1973
3.000mGunnar Bjørn SolfjeldTvedestrand T&IF8.55,823.08.1975
5.000mGunnar Bjørn SolfjeldTvedestrand T&IF15.38,224.08.1975
5.000mGunnar Bjørn SolfjeldTvedestrand T&IF15.38,224.08.1975
10.000m



110m hekkJan Kåre RøsstadKristiansands IF16,323.08.1975
200m hekkFinn PedersenTvedestrand T&IF27,425.09.1976
400m hekkWilliam KoskeiKenya51,207.07.1973
LengdeFinn BendixenLillesand IL7,5707.07.1973
HøydeRune GjengedalGular2,0407.07.1973

Per Kristian VikViking2,0407.07.1973
TrestegKristen FløgstadKristiansands IF15,6424.08.1975
StavArne JørgensenFroland IL3,4001.09.1973
KuleArne PedersenIK Tjalve18,7327.09.1990
DiskosSvein AustenåKristiansands IF51,3001.09.1973
SpydTomm TorkildsenKristiansands IF68,1423.09.1975
Spyd ny typeStig SørensenLillesand IL49,8017.09.1996
SleggeOdd SangvikLyngdal IL56,6001.09.1973
5-kampEdvin LærumIL Dristug2.938 poeng31.05.1974
10-kamp



Damer
ØvelseNavnKlubbNoteringDato
100mJorunn BentzenStrengereid IL12,909.09.1973

Åse Marit StålesenKristiansands IF12,923.08.1975

Marianne HomstadIK Giv Akt12,923.08.1975
200mSølvi OlsenLia IL26,719.05.1983
400mLene AasheimLia IL63,319.08.1978
800mKari HusethKristiansands IF2.26,023.08.1975
1.000mTurid LorentzenØyestad IF3.14,606.08.1983
1.500mLisbeth RasmussenIL Express5.09,523.08.1980
3.000mLisbeth RasmussenIL Express10.58,422.05.1980
100m hekkBjørg KjosIL Sørfjell18,223.08.1975
200m hekkIngvill ReinertsenIK Grane33,425.09.1976
LengdeBarbro SyvertsenIK Grane5,6311.05.1982
HøydeLene EspegrenLillesand IL1,5509.09.1989
TrestegLene EspegrenLillesand IL11,8708.09.1992
KuleBritt KvifteTvedestrand T&IF12,8312.09.1982
DiskosJanne LærumIL Dristug40,0026.09.1991
SpydElin BendixenLillesand IL37,9815.05.1990
3-kampBodil SalvesenLia IL1.498 poeng21.05.1975
Sist oppdatert: 17. august 2017 - 14:22. Av: Annar

Levert av IdrettenOnline