Dommere


Dommerliste 2018


 


 

Årsklasse: G/J 6-8 år - 5er


2009-11


Årsklasse: G/J 9-10 år - 5er


2007-8


Årsklasse: G/J 11-12 år - 7er


2005-6

Navn

Tlf.

Årskull


Navn

Tlf.

Årskull


Navn

Tlf.

Årskull

Mathias Gjone

45959594

2004


Kamilla Areklett

95857475

2003


Sunniva Skuggevik

45063400

2002

Simen Kjærnes

91817325

2004


Malin Solheim

48436067

2003


Thea Heldal Standnes

90188804

2002

Paul Torjussen

40017010

2004


Maria Haarde

47958224

2003


Hedda Johansen

94169953

2002

Khaled Özturk

41282177

2004


Johanne Langfeldt

90627371

2003


Maja Strigen Thorland

91613662

2002

Lakob Roland

48437311

2004


Lana Christiansen

94430220

2003


Emilia Johnsen

97681533

2002

Markus Kittelsen

97648561

2004


Sophia Modalen

95252514

2003


Emma Slumgård

91706799

2002

Boo Skuggevik

98892742

2004


Leah Bekkelund

93649839

2003


Eline Nordanger

97517766

2002

Samuel Glamsland

97781221

2004


Tuva Schenk

91331936

2003


Anniken Kielland

99469933

2002

Christian Leiro Benestvedt

48154304

2004


Josephine E. Bech

95471825

2003


Rahel Michael

47169785

2002

Arbi Ismailov

40574787

2004


Emma Eide Olsen

97577734

2003


Nora Fredheim Olsen

90290815

2002

Balder Bratland

95904408

2004


Maria H. Salvesen

48124528/99549116

2003


Bilen Seifo

93887056

2002

Dilmon Isac

46501828

2004


Juni Håkedal

97617344

2003


Martine Valderhaug

91366490

2002

Arin

97367584

2004


Rikke Davidsen

91913119

2003


Sara Endresen

93894397

2002

Isak Berntsen

90602632

2004


Johanne Ribe Lauritsen

90597328

2003


Lotte Emanuelsen

95991197

2002

Oskar Tøpfer

48318494

2004


Kristoffer Hammer

47286361

2003


Silje Schellhorn

41625686

2001

Marcus W. Cumming

93220077

2004


Laars Kristian Westnes

97409718

2002


Silje Glamsland

95428016

2001

Henriette Skuggevik

94005751

2004


Nicolai Fossheim

47960465

2003


Adele Nilsen Fossli

48881540

2001

Ingrid Jortveit

40097139

2004


Elvis

48868793

2003


Sofie Danielsen

97408349

2001

Johanne Thygesen

41467922

2004


Martin Moxness

95003639

2003


Monica Rith

40073449

2001

Guro Blix

90142848

2004


Eilif Braadland

90575261

2003


Maren Javenes

93866153

2001

Ina Gaustad

48301258

2004


Magnus Jortveit

40161252

2003


Emilie Javenes

93866106

2001

Sofie Paauw

97672345

2004


Jonas G. Mouridsen

97767171

2003


Hanna Wiken

97108991

2001

Martine B. Figenschau

94134941

2004


Karsten Opheim

48239362

2003


Pia Haus

95290153

2001

Thea D Pedersen

41433242

2004


Rebekka Omundsen

91873844

2003


Jessica V. Dos Santos

46892632

2001

Selma Tophdal Danielsen

46299628

2004


Olia Victoria Voje

90512157

2003


Linea Sørensen

47330237

2001

Sahar Gharwal

48111248

2004


Alexander Thommassen

48156491

2003


Benedikte Johnsen

45229425

2001

Andrea Øsk

48467272

2004


Johan Lindberg

97477606

2003


Aleksander Akbari

97381804

2002

Laria Quadir

46270284

2004


Christian Mjåland

94138998

2003


Noah Augland

47700123

2002

Maria Lønneberg

97748346

2004


Kim Endre Haus

99269615

2003


Lars Kristian Westnes

97409718

2002

Frida Jeppesen

98422224

2004






Vegard B. Sundsvoll

46653562

2002

Julia Moen Pigao

97767957

2004






Oscar August Brådland

95528881

2002

Julie Andreassen Storsveen

92026093

2004






Bavan Joemir

40227571

2002









Tord Mørch Johansen

91373313

2002









Oskar Emil Jakobsen

97190469

2002









Ulrik Mollestad Breimoen

41506191

2002









Espen Olsen Loland

95912772

2002









William G. Isaksen

90035160

2001









Johan Roland

90577184

2001









Andreas Schellhorn

90138325

1999









Annette R. Olsen

90212475


Levert av IdrettenOnline